Matchändringar - Smålands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Träningsmatcher Dam
2020-02-25 19:00 IFK Värnamo (D1) - Nittorps IK (D1) 2020-02-24 11:57
2020-03-01 12:30 Färjestadens GOIF B (D3) - Smedby/Trekanten (D2) 2020-02-25 08:58
Tr.matcher Kalmar FDK
2020-03-01 13:00 Möre BK (5) - Bergkvara AIF (6) 2020-02-21 09:35
2020-03-23 19:00 Möre BK (B) - Bergkvara/Söderåkra (B) 2020-02-20 09:15
2020-03-28 13:00 Möre BK (5) - Högsrums FF (6) 2020-02-19 14:31
Tr.matcher Njudung FDK
2020-02-29 12:00 Vrigstads IF (4) - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK (4) 2020-02-19 17:43
Tr.matcher Oskarshamns FDK
2020-04-04 12:00 Krokstorps IF (6) - Långemåla IF (6) 2020-02-23 20:19
Tr.matcher Sv.Småland FDK
2020-02-27 20:30 Torpa IF (5) - Kånna IF (6) 2020-02-25 09:17
2020-02-29 14:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF (5) - Göteryds BK (6) 2020-02-25 10:57
Tr.matcher Vä.Småland FDK
2020-02-28 18:15 Rydaholms GoIF (5) - Kärda IF (5) 2020-02-23 16:23
Tr.matcher Växjö FDK
2020-02-29 12:00 IFK Grimslöv (4) - Pukebergs BK (3) 2020-02-24 11:52
2020-03-07 12:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd (2) - Pukebergs BK (3) 2020-02-20 08:38
Div 6 V-vik/O-hamn
2020-05-14 19:00 B.O.IF - Hjorted/Totebo 2020-02-24 17:46
2020-06-04 19:00 B.O.IF - IF Ariel 2020-02-24 17:47
2020-06-25 19:00 B.O.IF - Gunnebo IF 2020-02-24 17:48
2020-09-13 12:00 B.O.IF - Krokstorps IF 2020-02-24 17:48
Div 6 Kalmar/Öland
2020-08-13 19:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Högsrums FF 2020-02-20 16:41
2020-08-27 18:30 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Rockneby IK 2020-02-20 16:41
2020-09-13 12:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Degerhamns IF 2020-02-20 16:42
2020-10-04 12:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Football Primetime FC 2020-02-20 16:42
Div 3 SÖ Dam
2020-04-26 17:00 Färjestadens GOIF B - Madesjö IF 2020-02-22 17:58
2020-05-10 17:00 Färjestadens GOIF B - IFK Borgholm 2020-02-22 17:59
Div 4 Södermöre Dam
2020-04-27 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Jämjö GoIF 2020-02-20 17:13
2020-04-27 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Rödeby AIF 2020-02-21 10:05
2020-05-11 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Jämjö GoIF 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-05-11 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-05-25 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Ramdala IF B (9-m) 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-06-08 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - IFK Påryd (9-m) 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-06-15 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Team Södermöre C (9-m) 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-06-22 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Rödeby AIF 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-06-22 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Hossmo/Kalmar Södra B 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-08-17 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Ospecificerat 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-08-17 18:45 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Ramdala IF B (9-m) 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-08-29 12:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Hossmo/Kalmar Södra B 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-08-29 12:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Madesjö IF B 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-09-12 12:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - IFK Påryd (9-m) 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-09-12 12:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Madesjö IF B 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-09-19 12:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-09-26 12:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) 2020-02-20 17:14
Div 4 Tingsryd Dam
2020-04-20 18:45 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - Hoby GIF (9-m) 2020-02-18 15:18
2020-04-27 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF /Lörby IF U - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 2020-02-21 17:21
2020-05-04 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF /Lörby IF U - Ingelstads IK B 2020-02-23 14:30
2020-05-04 19:00 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - Hällaryds IF B 2020-02-18 15:19
2020-05-18 19:00 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - LGOIF/HGOIF 2020-02-18 15:19
2020-06-08 19:00 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 2020-02-18 15:19
Toyota Cup herr grp 1
2020-03-22 14:00 Göteryds BK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF 2020-02-24 11:00
Toyota Cup herr grp 4
2020-03-17 20:00 Reftele GoIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK 2020-02-18 13:34
Toyota Cup herr grp 5
2020-03-08 13:00 Wexiö FK - Tolgs IF 2020-02-25 13:12
2020-03-14 13:15 Tolgs IF - Moheda IF 2020-02-24 17:02
Toyota Cup herr grp 6
2020-03-07 10:30 Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Skruvs IF 2020-02-18 18:04
Toyota Cup herr grp 7
2020-03-07 16:00 Hovmantorp GoIF - Orrefors IF 2020-02-24 11:03
Toyota Cup herr grp 8
2020-03-06 18:30 Örsjö IF - Vissefjärda GIF 2020-02-20 08:46
2020-03-21 10:00 Örsjö IF - Flerohopps GoIF 2020-02-20 08:47
Toyota Cup herr grp 10
2020-03-11 19:00 BT20 - Läckeby GoIF 2020-02-24 14:09
2020-03-14 12:30 Rockneby IK - Ljungbyholms GoIF 2020-02-19 14:43
2020-03-23 19:00 BT20 - Rockneby IK 2020-02-24 14:10
Toyota Cup herr grp 13
2020-03-07 11:00 Krokstorps IF - Fårbo FF 2020-02-23 20:12
2020-03-21 16:00 Krokstorps IF - Rödsle BK 2020-02-23 20:14
Toyota Cup herr grp 15
2020-03-15 16:00 Hjorted/Totebo - SK Lojal 2020-02-20 11:14
2020-03-20 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hjorted/Totebo 2020-02-20 08:44
Toyota Cup herr grp 19
2020-03-06 19:00 Skede IF - Österkorsberga IF 2020-02-20 17:24
2020-03-07 13:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Hultagårds IF 2020-02-21 09:42
2020-03-21 10:30 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Skede IF 2020-02-21 09:43
Toyota Cup herr grp 20
2020-03-15 14:00 Farstorps IK - Höreda GOIF 2020-02-18 13:32
2020-03-22 14:00 Myresjö IF - Farstorps IK 2020-02-20 16:38
Toyota Cup herr grp 21
2020-03-14 17:00 IFK Österbymo - Sommens AIF 2020-02-19 15:51
Toyota Cup herr grp 22
2020-03-07 17:45 Örserums IK - Annebergs GIF 2020-02-20 09:02
2020-03-22 15:45 Örserums IK - Lommaryds IF 2020-02-20 09:02
Toyota Cup herr grp 24
2020-03-15 13:30 Norrahammars IK - Torpa FF 2020-02-18 17:22
2020-03-21 11:30 Norrahammars IK - Norrahammars GIS 2020-02-18 17:23
Toyota Cup herr grp 26
2020-03-14 11:30 Egnahems BK - Lekeryd/Svart. SK 2020-02-25 08:54
Toyota Cup herr grp 27
2020-03-07 09:30 Tabergs SK - Månsarps IF 2020-02-20 16:26
2020-03-14 17:30 Månsarps IF - Husqvarna IF 2020-02-18 13:36
2020-03-21 11:30 Tabergs SK - Husqvarna IF 2020-02-20 16:27
2020-03-22 11:30 Månsarps IF - Mariebo IK 2020-02-18 13:37
Toyota Cup herr grp 29
2020-03-08 18:00 Nissafors IS /Hestra SSK - Klevshults SK 2020-02-24 14:27
2020-03-14 12:00 Hillerstorps GoIF - Nissafors IS /Hestra SSK 2020-02-23 12:19
2020-03-21 12:30 Klevshults SK - Hillerstorps GoIF 2020-02-23 12:20
Toyota Cup herr grp 30
2020-03-07 15:30 Burseryds IF - Skillingaryds IS 2020-02-18 15:29
2020-03-14 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Skeppshults BK 2020-02-24 09:17
Toyota Cup Dam grp 1
2020-03-08 18:30 Mullsjö IF - Waggeryds IK 2020-02-19 14:29
2020-03-15 15:00 Waggeryds IK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-02-21 18:20
Toyota Cup Dam grp 2
2020-03-22 13:30 Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF - Forserums IF 2020-02-20 09:58
Toyota Cup Dam grp 3
2020-03-08 13:30 Ölmstads IS - HM IS 2020-02-19 14:54
Toyota Cup Dam grp 5
2020-03-15 12:00 Madesjö IF - Timmernabbens IF 2020-02-21 10:28
Toyota Cup Dam grp 7
2020-03-03 18:30 Alvesta GIF - Bors SK 2020-02-24 09:18
Toyota Cup Dam grp 8
2020-03-08 13:15 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Gnosjö IF 2020-02-19 14:55