Matchändringar - Smålands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Tr.matcher Höglandet FDK
2020-02-29 13:00 Tranås FF (4) - Gullringens GOIF (4) 2020-02-17 09:38
Tr.matcher Jönköping FDK
2020-02-23 15:30 Tord FC (6) - IK Vista (6) 2020-02-21 11:43
2020-03-21 13:30 Husqvarna FF (2) - Åtvidabergs FF (2) 2020-02-17 16:47
Tr.matcher Kalmar FDK
2020-03-01 13:00 Möre BK (5) - Bergkvara AIF (6) 2020-02-21 09:35
2020-03-17 18:30 IFK Berga (2) - Pukebergs BK (3) 2020-02-18 09:22
2020-03-23 19:00 Möre BK (B) - Bergkvara/Söderåkra (B) 2020-02-20 09:15
2020-03-28 13:00 Möre BK (5) - Högsrums FF (6) 2020-02-19 14:31
Tr.matcher Njudung FDK
2020-02-29 12:00 Vrigstads IF (4) - Myresjö/Vetlanda FK (4) 2020-02-19 17:43
Tr.matcher Oskarshamns FDK
2020-04-04 12:00 Krokstorps IF (6) - Långemåla IF (6) 2020-02-23 20:19
Tr.matcher Sv.Småland FDK
2020-02-23 14:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF (5) - Bjärnums GoIF (5) 2020-02-17 18:08
Tr.matcher Vä.Småland FDK
2020-02-28 18:15 Rydaholms GoIF (5) - Kärda IF (5) 2020-02-23 16:23
Tr.matcher Växjö FDK
2020-03-07 12:00 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd (2) - Pukebergs BK (3) 2020-02-20 08:38
Div 5 Mellersta
2020-04-13 16:00 Skede IF - IFK S/RIF 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-04-17 19:00 Höreda GOIF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:16
2020-04-25 16:00 Skede IF - Moheda IF 2020-02-17 14:19
2020-05-01 19:00 Bodafors SK - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:16
2020-05-09 16:00 Skede IF - Rydaholms GoIF 2020-02-17 14:19
2020-05-16 16:00 Hultagårds IF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:16
2020-05-22 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:16
2020-05-29 19:00 Skede IF - Sävsjö FF 2020-02-17 14:19
2020-06-05 19:00 Näshults IF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:17
2020-06-12 19:00 Skede IF - Rottne IF 2020-02-17 14:19
2020-06-17 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:17
2020-06-24 19:00 IFK S/RIF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:17
2020-06-29 19:00 Skede IF - Höreda GOIF 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-08-07 19:00 Moheda IF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:17
2020-08-15 16:00 Skede IF - Bodafors SK 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-08-21 18:45 Rydaholms GoIF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:17
2020-08-28 18:30 Skede IF - Hultagårds IF 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-09-06 16:00 Skede IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-09-13 16:00 Sävsjö FF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:17
2020-09-20 16:00 Skede IF - Näshults IF 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-09-27 16:00 Rottne IF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 14:18
2020-10-04 16:00 Skede IF - Malmbäcks IF 2020-02-17 14:18
Div 6 Vetlanda
2020-04-21 18:45 IF Hebe - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:23
2020-04-27 19:00 Åseda IF - Holsby SK 2020-02-17 14:25
2020-05-05 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:23
2020-05-12 19:00 Åseda IF - Farstorps IK 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-05-19 19:00 Myresjö IF - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:23
2020-05-26 Åseda IF - Ospecificerat 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-06-02 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:23
2020-06-09 19:00 VSGF/JAIK - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:24
2020-06-16 19:00 Åseda IF - Frödinge/Brant. SK 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-06-23 19:00 Åseda IF - IF Hebe 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-08-11 19:00 Holsby SK - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:24
2020-08-18 18:45 Åseda IF - Österkorsberga IF 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-08-25 18:30 Farstorps IK - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:24
2020-09-01 18:15 Åseda IF - Myresjö IF 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-09-20 12:00 Åseda IF - Ekenässjöns IF 2020-02-17 14:25
2020-09-27 12:00 Åseda IF - VSGF/JAIK 2020-02-17 14:25
2020-10-04 12:00 Frödinge/Brant. SK - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 14:25
Div 6 Kalmar/Öland
2020-08-13 19:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Högsrums FF 2020-02-20 16:41
2020-08-27 18:30 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Rockneby IK 2020-02-20 16:41
2020-09-13 12:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Degerhamns IF 2020-02-20 16:42
2020-10-04 12:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås - Football Primetime FC 2020-02-20 16:42
Div 6 Växjö
2020-04-21 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Vissefjärda GIF 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-04-27 Araby IF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-05-05 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Västra Torsås IF 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-05-12 Wexiö FK - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-05-19 Lenhovda IF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-05-26 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Urshults IF 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-06-02 Alvesta United FK - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-06-09 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Skruvs IF 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-06-16 Tolgs IF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-06-23 Vissefjärda GIF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-08-11 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Araby IF 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-08-18 Västra Torsås IF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-08-25 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Wexiö FK 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-09-01 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Lenhovda IF 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-09-13 Urshults IF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-09-20 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Alvesta United FK 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-09-27 Skruvs IF - Ospecificerat lag (4) 2020-02-17 14:20
2020-10-04 Ospecificerat lag (4) - Tolgs IF 2020-02-17 14:20
Div 3 SÖ Dam
2020-04-26 17:00 Färjestadens GOIF B - Madesjö IF 2020-02-22 17:58
2020-05-10 17:00 Färjestadens GOIF B - IFK Borgholm 2020-02-22 17:59
Div 4 Södermöre Dam
2020-04-27 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Jämjö GoIF 2020-02-20 17:13
2020-04-27 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Rödeby AIF 2020-02-21 10:05
2020-05-11 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Jämjö GoIF 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-05-11 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-05-25 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Ramdala IF B (9-m) 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-06-08 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - IFK Påryd (9-m) 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-06-15 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Team Södermöre C (9-m) 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-06-22 19:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Hossmo/Kalmar Södra B 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-06-22 19:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Rödeby AIF 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-08-17 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Ospecificerat 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-08-17 18:45 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Ramdala IF B (9-m) 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-08-29 12:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Hossmo/Kalmar Södra B 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-08-29 12:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Madesjö IF B 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-09-12 12:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - IFK Påryd (9-m) 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-09-12 12:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - Madesjö IF B 2020-02-20 17:14
2020-09-19 12:00 FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) - Trekanten/Smedby B 2020-02-21 10:06
2020-09-26 12:00 Team Södermöre C (9-m) - FK Karlskrona/KFF U (9-m) 2020-02-20 17:14
Div 4 Tingsryd Dam
2020-04-20 18:45 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - Hoby GIF (9-m) 2020-02-18 15:18
2020-04-27 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF /Lörby IF U - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 2020-02-21 17:21
2020-05-04 19:00 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - Hällaryds IF B 2020-02-18 15:19
2020-05-04 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF /Lörby IF U - Ingelstads IK B 2020-02-23 14:30
2020-05-18 19:00 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - LGOIF/HGOIF 2020-02-18 15:19
2020-06-08 19:00 Tingsryd United FC B (9-m) - Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 2020-02-18 15:19
Toyota Cup herr grp 1
2020-03-15 10:00 Hallaryds IF - Göteryds BK 2020-02-17 11:23
Toyota Cup herr grp 3
2020-03-21 15:00 Bors SK - FK Liljan 2020-02-17 12:59
Toyota Cup herr grp 4
2020-03-17 20:00 Reftele GoIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK 2020-02-18 13:34
Toyota Cup herr grp 5
2020-03-20 19:00 Moheda IF - Wexiö FK 2020-02-17 16:00
Toyota Cup herr grp 6
2020-03-07 10:30 Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Skruvs IF 2020-02-18 18:04
Toyota Cup herr grp 8
2020-03-06 18:30 Örsjö IF - Vissefjärda GIF 2020-02-20 08:46
2020-03-21 10:00 Örsjö IF - Flerohopps GoIF 2020-02-20 08:47
Toyota Cup herr grp 9
2020-03-07 12:00 Böda/Högby - Persnäs AIF 2020-02-17 08:39
2020-03-21 12:00 Böda/Högby - Kalmar AIK FK 2020-02-17 08:40
Toyota Cup herr grp 10
2020-03-14 12:30 Rockneby IK - Ljungbyholms GoIF 2020-02-19 14:43
Toyota Cup herr grp 11
2020-03-14 13:00 Söderåkra AIK - Möre BK 2020-02-18 08:51
Toyota Cup herr grp 12
2020-03-14 16:00 Fågelfors IF - Åseda IF 2020-02-17 20:43
2020-03-21 16:00 Fågelfors IF - BB 2001 2020-02-17 20:44
Toyota Cup herr grp 13
2020-03-07 11:00 Krokstorps IF - Fårbo FF 2020-02-23 20:12
2020-03-21 16:00 Krokstorps IF - Rödsle BK 2020-02-23 20:14
Toyota Cup herr grp 15
2020-03-15 16:00 Hjorted/Totebo - SK Lojal 2020-02-20 11:14
2020-03-20 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hjorted/Totebo 2020-02-20 08:44
Toyota Cup herr grp 16
2020-03-07 18:00 BK Boston - Ankarsrums IS 2020-02-17 13:09
Toyota Cup herr grp 19
2020-03-06 19:00 Skede IF - Österkorsberga IF 2020-02-20 17:24
2020-03-07 13:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Hultagårds IF 2020-02-21 09:42
2020-03-13 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll 2020-02-17 13:23
2020-03-15 11:00 Hultagårds IF - Skede IF 2020-02-17 11:31
2020-03-21 10:30 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Skede IF 2020-02-21 09:43
2020-03-22 17:00 Hultagårds IF - Österkorsberga IF 2020-02-17 11:32
Toyota Cup herr grp 20
2020-03-15 14:00 Farstorps IK - Höreda GOIF 2020-02-18 13:32
2020-03-22 14:00 Myresjö IF - Farstorps IK 2020-02-20 16:38
Toyota Cup herr grp 21
2020-03-06 19:00 Sommens AIF - Adelövs IK 2020-02-17 13:00
2020-03-14 17:00 IFK Österbymo - Sommens AIF 2020-02-19 15:51
2020-03-20 19:00 Sommens AIF - Torpa AIS 2020-02-17 13:00
Toyota Cup herr grp 22
2020-03-07 17:45 Örserums IK - Annebergs GIF 2020-02-20 09:02
2020-03-22 15:45 Örserums IK - Lommaryds IF 2020-02-20 09:02
Toyota Cup herr grp 24
2020-03-15 13:30 Norrahammars IK - Torpa FF 2020-02-18 17:22
2020-03-21 11:30 Norrahammars IK - Norrahammars GIS 2020-02-18 17:23
Toyota Cup herr grp 25
2020-03-08 17:00 Bankeryds SK - Bottnaryd/Wallgårda 2020-02-18 09:01
2020-03-15 15:00 Hooks IF - Bankeryds SK 2020-02-17 08:51
2020-03-21 13:00 Bankeryds SK - IFK Öxnehaga 2020-02-18 09:02
2020-03-22 15:00 Bottnaryd/Wallgårda - Hooks IF 2020-02-17 08:55
Toyota Cup herr grp 27
2020-03-07 09:30 Tabergs SK - Månsarps IF 2020-02-20 16:26
2020-03-14 17:30 Månsarps IF - Husqvarna IF 2020-02-18 13:36
2020-03-21 11:30 Tabergs SK - Husqvarna IF 2020-02-20 16:27
2020-03-22 11:30 Månsarps IF - Mariebo IK 2020-02-18 13:37
Toyota Cup herr grp 28
2020-03-08 16:00 Lenhovda IF - Sandsbro AIK 2020-02-18 08:59
Toyota Cup herr grp 29
2020-03-14 12:00 Hillerstorps GoIF - Nissafors IS /Hestra SSK 2020-02-23 12:19
2020-03-21 12:30 Klevshults SK - Hillerstorps GoIF 2020-02-23 12:20
Toyota Cup herr grp 30
2020-03-06 18:00 Skeppshults BK - Bosna IF 2020-02-17 17:02
2020-03-07 15:30 Burseryds IF - Skillingaryds IS 2020-02-18 15:29
Toyota Cup Dam grp 1
2020-03-08 18:30 Mullsjö IF - Waggeryds IK 2020-02-19 14:29
2020-03-15 11:30 Hestra/Grimsås - Mullsjö IF 2020-02-18 10:11
2020-03-15 15:00 Waggeryds IK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2020-02-21 18:20
2020-03-22 11:30 Hestra/Grimsås - Waggeryds IK 2020-02-18 10:12
Toyota Cup Dam grp 2
2020-03-22 13:30 Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF - Forserums IF 2020-02-20 09:58
Toyota Cup Dam grp 3
2020-03-08 13:30 Ölmstads IS - HM IS 2020-02-19 14:54
Toyota Cup Dam grp 5
2020-03-15 12:00 Madesjö IF - Timmernabbens IF 2020-02-21 10:28
Toyota Cup Dam grp 6
2020-03-15 17:00 Trekanten/Smedby - IFK Grimslöv 2020-02-17 08:38
2020-03-18 19:00 Trekanten/Smedby - Hovshaga/Sandsbro 2020-02-17 08:38
Toyota Cup Dam grp 7
2020-03-25 18:30 Bors SK - Vrigstads IF 2020-02-17 08:57
Toyota Cup Dam grp 8
2020-03-08 13:15 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Gnosjö IF 2020-02-19 14:55