Matchändringar - Smålands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Tr.matcher Höglandet FDK
2019-02-17 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll (5) - HM IS (5) 2019-02-11 18:51
2019-04-14 15:00 Gripenbergs BK (6) - Torpa AIS (6) 2019-02-14 13:57
Tr.matcher Kalmar FDK
2019-03-02 10:00 Flerohopps GoIF (5) - S:t Sigfrids IF (6) 2019-02-15 16:03
2019-03-04 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF (5) - Kalmar Södra IF (4) 2019-02-15 15:59
Tr.matcher Njudung FDK
2019-03-01 18:30 Sävsjö FF (5) - IFK Lammhult (5) 2019-02-15 15:04
Tr.matcher Oskarshamns FDK
2019-02-17 17:00 Timmernabbens IF (5) - Högsrums FF (6) 2019-02-10 20:04
2019-03-03 17:00 Timmernabbens IF (5) - Blomstermåla IK (4) 2019-02-10 20:06
2019-03-12 19:30 IFK Oskarshamn (4) - Fågelfors IF (5) 2019-02-13 11:29
2019-03-30 10:00 IF Ariel (6) - Fårbo FF (5) 2019-02-14 00:25
Tr.matcher Sv.Småland FDK
2019-03-24 12:00 Torpa IF (5) - Delary/Pjätteryd (5) 2019-02-11 10:19
Tr.matcher Växjö FDK
2019-03-17 15:30 Växjö Norra IF (U17) - Alvesta GIF (P18) 2019-02-13 11:22
Div 5 SÖ
2019-04-12 18:30 Kalmar AIK FK - Bäckebo GOIF 2019-02-11 11:44
2019-04-26 18:45 Kalmar AIK FK - IFK Påryd 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-05-10 19:00 Kalmar AIK FK - SSG IF 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-05-24 19:00 Kalmar AIK FK - IFK Borgholm 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-06-07 19:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Ljungbyholms GoIF 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-06-14 19:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Trekantens IF 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-06-29 15:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Tvärskogs IF 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-08-10 15:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Mörbylånga GoIF 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-08-24 15:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Böda/Högby 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-09-08 15:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Möre BK 2019-02-11 11:45
2019-09-29 15:00 Kalmar AIK FK - Torsås/Norra Tång 2019-02-11 11:45
Div 6 Ljungby
2019-04-18 18:30 HiTs - Rydaholms GoIF 2019-02-12 16:40
2019-04-29 19:00 HiTs - Ryssby IF 2019-02-12 16:41
2019-05-16 19:00 HiTs - GoIF Ling 2019-02-12 16:46
2019-09-15 12:00 HiTs - Hallaryds IF 2019-02-12 16:45
2019-09-29 12:00 HiTs - Dannäs/Hånger 2019-02-12 16:43
Div 2 Mellersta Götaland Dam
2019-04-13 15:00 FC Hessleholm - IFK Värnamo 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-04-13 15:00 Älmhults IF - Ljungby IF 2019-02-15 14:48
2019-04-22 14:00 Hultsjö IF Atom - FC Hessleholm 2019-02-14 13:52
2019-04-27 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Smålandsstenars GoIF 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-05-11 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Hultsjö IF Atom 2019-02-11 11:32
2019-05-11 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Växjö BK 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-05-18 15:00 IFK Värnamo - IFK Osby 2019-02-11 11:32
2019-05-18 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Bors SK 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-05-30 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Ingelstads IK 2019-02-11 11:33
2019-06-01 15:00 FC Hessleholm - FC Vetlanda Dam 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-06-05 19:00 Bors SK - IFK Värnamo 2019-02-13 08:49
2019-06-08 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Ljungby IF 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-06-18 19:00 IFK Värnamo - Waggeryds IK 2019-02-11 11:34
2019-06-23 16:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Hessleholm 2019-02-11 11:34
2019-06-24 19:00 Ljungby IF - Älmhults IF 2019-02-15 14:47
2019-06-30 14:00 FC Hessleholm - Hultsjö IF Atom 2019-02-14 13:52
2019-08-10 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Älmhults IF 2019-02-11 11:34
2019-08-17 15:00 FC Hessleholm - IFK Osby 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-08-17 15:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Vetlanda Dam 2019-02-11 11:34
2019-08-31 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Ingelstads IK 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-08-31 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Smålandsstenars GoIF 2019-02-11 11:35
2019-09-14 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Waggeryds IK 2019-02-11 13:07
2019-09-14 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Växjö BK 2019-02-11 11:35
2019-09-21 16:00 Ingelstads IK - IFK Värnamo 2019-02-15 09:28
2019-09-28 15:00 IFK Värnamo - Bors SK 2019-02-11 11:35
2019-10-05 15:00 FC Hessleholm - Älmhults IF 2019-02-11 13:07
Div 3 NV Dam
2019-04-28 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Bankeryds SK 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-05-12 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Norrahammars GIS 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-05-19 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Husqvarna FF B 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-06-02 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Gnosjö IF 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-06-16 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Hestra SSK 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-06-24 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Mariebo IK B 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-08-18 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - IF Hallby FK 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-09-08 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - IFK Värnamo U 2019-02-13 11:32
2019-09-22 17:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Skillingaryds IS 2019-02-13 11:32
Div 3 Södra Dam
2019-04-19 17:00 IFK Grimslöv - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-04-28 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Hällaryds IF 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-05-05 17:00 Kallinge SK - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-05-12 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Växjö BK B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-05-19 17:00 Alvesta GIF - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-05-26 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Åseda IF 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-06-02 17:00 Växjö DFF B - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-06-09 17:00 SGOIF/Lörby U - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-06-16 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Tingsryd United FC 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-06-24 19:00 Älmhults IF B - IFK Grimslöv 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-08-11 17:00 Hällaryds IF - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-08-18 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Kallinge SK 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-08-25 17:00 Växjö BK B - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-09-01 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Alvesta GIF 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-09-08 17:00 Åseda IF - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-09-15 17:00 Älmhults IF B - Växjö DFF B 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-09-22 17:00 Älmhults IF B - SGOIF/Lörby U 2019-02-12 15:45
2019-09-29 16:00 Tingsryd United FC - Älmhults IF B 2019-02-12 15:45
Hyundai Cup herr grp 1
2019-03-07 19:15 Ekhagens IF - Norrahammars IK 2019-02-11 13:51
2019-03-17 11:30 Norrahammars IK - Bottnaryd/Wallgårda 2019-02-11 13:30
2019-03-24 11:30 Norrahammars IK - Kaldeiska IF 2019-02-11 13:31
Hyundai Cup herr grp 2
2019-03-09 15:30 Jönköpings BK - Forserums IF 2019-02-13 17:02
2019-03-17 13:30 Månsarps IF - Jönköpings BK 2019-02-15 14:56
2019-03-23 17:30 Jönköpings BK - Lekeryd/Svart. SK 2019-02-13 17:02
Hyundai Cup herr grp 3
2019-03-09 17:30 Tabergs SK - Torpa FF 2019-02-12 09:33
2019-03-16 15:30 Torpa FF - IK Vista 2019-02-15 10:44
2019-03-24 15:30 Tabergs SK - IK Vista 2019-02-12 09:33
2019-03-24 17:30 Torpa FF - Mariebo IK 2019-02-15 10:45
Hyundai Cup herr grp 4
2019-03-17 13:30 IFK Öxnehaga - BK Bosna 2019-02-13 11:16
2019-03-17 15:30 Norrahammars GIS - Hovslätts IK 2019-02-11 15:58
2019-03-23 15:30 IFK Öxnehaga - Norrahammars GIS 2019-02-13 11:16
Hyundai Cup herr grp 8
2019-03-16 10:00 Överums IK - Djursdala SK 2019-02-13 10:38
Hyundai Cup herr grp 9
2019-03-09 12:00 Gunnebo IF - Ankarsrums IS 2019-02-14 14:35
2019-03-09 16:00 Södra Vi IF - Hammarsgärde BK 2019-02-14 13:58
2019-03-16 16:00 Ankarsrums IS - Södra Vi IF 2019-02-13 09:33
2019-03-17 10:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Gunnebo IF 2019-02-13 11:12
2019-03-23 12:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Ankarsrums IS 2019-02-13 11:12
2019-03-24 14:00 Södra Vi IF - Gunnebo IF 2019-02-14 13:59
Hyundai Cup herr grp 14
2019-03-10 12:00 Fliseryds IF - Älghults IF 2019-02-14 13:53
2019-03-15 19:00 Bäckebo GOIF - Fliseryds IF 2019-02-13 13:25
2019-03-16 16:00 Älghults IF - Ruda IF 2019-02-15 09:26
2019-03-22 19:00 Bäckebo GOIF - Älghults IF 2019-02-13 13:25
Hyundai Cup herr grp 16
2019-03-09 Persnäs AIF - Högsrums FF 2019-02-11 09:35
Hyundai Cup herr grp 17
2019-03-10 14:30 Läckeby GoIF - Rockneby IK 2019-02-11 13:37
2019-03-23 14:00 Möre BK - Läckeby GoIF 2019-02-11 11:29
Hyundai Cup herr grp 18
2019-03-05 19:30 Söderåkra AIK - Vissefjärda GIF 2019-02-12 08:49
Hyundai Cup herr grp 19
2019-03-16 10:00 Alstermo/Orrefors - Flerohopps GoIF 2019-02-15 15:03
Hyundai Cup herr grp 21
2019-03-03 11:00 Rottne IF - Wexiö FK 2019-02-13 09:07
2019-03-10 10:00 Vederslöv/Dänn.IF - Rottne IF 2019-02-11 09:38
2019-03-10 14:30 Wexiö FK - Lenhovda IF 2019-02-12 10:14
2019-03-17 14:00 Lenhovda IF - Vederslöv/Dänn.IF 2019-02-11 09:39
2019-03-24 11:00 Rottne IF - Lenhovda IF 2019-02-13 09:07
Hyundai Cup herr grp 24
2019-03-10 13:00 Kärda IF - FK Liljan 2019-02-12 13:40
Hyundai Cup herr grp 25
2019-03-22 19:00 Bors SK - FC Dardania 2019-02-14 13:55
Hyundai Cup herr grp 28
2019-03-09 10:00 Skillingaryds IS - Klevshults SK 2019-02-11 08:26
Hyundai Cup Dam grp 1
2019-03-24 15:30 Norrahammars GIS - Westbo United DFF 2019-02-15 14:58
Hyundai Cup Dam grp 3
2019-03-10 18:00 Fredriksdals BK - Öis/Vista 2019-02-11 09:35
2019-03-24 18:00 Fredriksdals BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2019-02-11 09:35
Hyundai Cup Dam grp 4
2019-03-24 10:00 Västerviks FF DAM - Högsby IK 2019-02-11 09:37
Hyundai Cup Dam grp 6
2019-03-24 18:00 Bäckebo GoIF - Madesjö IF 2019-02-13 16:28
Hyundai Cup Dam grp 8
2019-03-05 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Burseryds IF 2019-02-15 11:14
2019-03-08 18:00 Gnosjö IF - Hestra SSK 2019-02-14 14:00
2019-03-12 19:00 Hestra SSK - Bredaryd Lanna IK 2019-02-15 11:15
2019-03-22 18:00 Gnosjö IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK 2019-02-14 14:00